U 10 Hurling

U 10 Blitz 2013

posted Apr 20, 2011, 1:45 AM by Unknown user   [ updated Apr 15, 2013, 3:55 PM ]

U10 Hurling Go Games 2013.
Blitz 1 - Saturday April 06th- All games in Flannans
Host Club Participating Clubs
Whitegate Kilmaley Cratloe Sixmilebridge
Bodyke Parteen St. Josephs D-B  
Ennistymon Tulla Clonlara  
Ogonnelloe Ballyea O' Callaghans Mills Clooney-Quin
Ruan Clarecastle Feakle-Killanena Wolfe Tones 
Broadford Crusheen Éire Óg Inis  
Meelick Corofin Scariff Inagh-Kilnamona
Blitz 2 - Saturday May 11th
Host Club Participating Clubs
Crusheen Corofin Ruan  
Scariff Kilmaley St. Josephs D-B Broadford
Cratloe Parteen Clonlara  
Smith O' Briens The Banner Clooney-Quin Whitegate
Tulla Ballyea Wolfe Tones Bodyke
O' Callaghans Mills Clarecastle Éire Óg Inis Ennistymon
Feakle-Killanena Newmarket on Fergus Inagh-Kilnamona Ogonnelloe
Blitz 3 - Saturday June 01st
Host Club Participating Clubs
Sixmilebridge Newmarket on Fergus O' Callaghans Mills Bodyke
St. Josephs D-B Corofin Feakle-Killanena Ennistymon
Clonlara Kilmaley Crusheen Ogonnelloe
Clooney-Quin Parteen Scariff Ruan
Broadford The Banner Cratloe Wolfe Tones 
Éire Óg Inis Ballyea Smith O' Briens Meelick
Inagh-Kilnamona Clarecastle Tulla Whitegate
Blitz 4 - Saturday June 22nd
Host Club Participating Clubs
Clarecastle Sixmilebridge Smith O' Briens Broadford
Newmarket on Fergus St. Josephs D-B Tulla Meelick
Corofin Clonlara O' Callaghans Mills Whitegate
Kilmaley Clooney-Quin Feakle-Killanena Bodyke
Parteen Wolfe Tones Crusheen Ennistymon
The Banner Éire Óg Inis Scariff Ogonnelloe
Ballyea Inagh-Kilnamona Cratloe Ruan
Blitz 5 - Saturday July 13th
Host Club Participating Clubs
Scariff Ballyea Ennistymon Sixmilebridge
Ogonnelloe Clarecastle Cratloe St. Josephs D-B
Ruan Newmarket on Fergus Smith O' Briens Clonlara
Broadford Corofin Tulla Clooney-Quin
Meelick Kilmaley O' Callaghans Mills Wolfe Tones 
Whitegate Parteen Feakle-Killanena Éire Óg Inis
Bodyke The Banner Crusheen Inagh-Kilnamona
Blitz 6 - Saturday Aug 31st
Host Club Participating Clubs
Sixmilebridge Feakle-Killanena Meelick
St. Josephs D-B Ballyea Crusheen Whitegate
Clonlara Clarecastle Scariff Bodyke
Clooney-Quin Newmarket on Fergus Cratloe Ennistymon
Wolfe Tones  Corofin Smith O' Briens Ogonnelloe
Éire Óg Inis Kilmaley Tulla Ruan
Inagh-Kilnamona Parteen O' Callaghans Mills Broadford
Blitz 7 - Saturday Sept 14th 
Host Club Participating Clubs
Parteen Sixmilebridge Tulla Ogonnelloe
The Banner St. Josephs D-B O' C  Mills Ruan
Ballyea Clonlara Feakle-Killanena Broadford
Clarecastle Clooney-Quin Crusheen Meelick
Newmarket on Fergus Wolfe Tones  Scariff Whitegate
Corofin Éire Óg Inis Cratloe Bodyke
Kilmaley Inagh-Kilnamona Smith O' Briens Ennistymon

1-1 of 1